Void Staff

Image

Increases magic damage

55.86% Winrate
29.85% Pickrate
223 Champions

Highest winrate champions

Image

67.46%

507

Image

67.2%

994

Image

67.18%

195

Image

66.99%

206

Image

65.52%

145

Image

65.34%

1206

Image

65.22%

253

Image

64.5%

1014

Image

64.49%

642

Image

63.34%

311

Image

63.21%

2797

Image

62.48%

2351

Image

62.45%

554

Image

61.9%

63

Image

61.73%

1142

Image

61.47%

719

Image

61.34%

432

Image

61.27%

803

Image

61.17%

479

Image

61.08%

3055

Image

61.08%

465

Image

61.02%

2871

Image

60.91%

330

Image

60.87%

506

Image

60.79%

278

Image

60.67%

2222

Image

60.54%

446

Image

60.53%

1130

Image

60.43%

508

Image

60.43%

556

Image

60.32%

756

Image

60%

540

Image

60%

190

Image

60%

85

Image

59.82%

1013

Image

59.68%

1771

Image

59.58%

8979

Image

59.5%

2578

Image

59.41%

1212

Image

59.4%

670

Image

59.38%

485

Image

59.3%

6668

Image

59.3%

597

Image

59.22%

3960

Image

59.21%

3214

Image

59.12%

2495

Image

59.11%

829

Image

59.07%

430

Image

59.07%

1610

Image

59.02%

183

Image

59.01%

1654

Image

58.98%

863

Image

58.97%

312

Image

58.8%

1944

Image

58.72%

7270

Image

58.56%

374

Image

58.55%

1590

Image

58.51%

2316

Image

58.4%

2899

Image

58.31%

1221

Image

58.29%

760

Image

58.28%

1311

Image

58.19%

1306

Image

58.18%

1961

Image

58.11%

5834

Image

58.02%

1634

Image

57.97%

1280

Image

57.95%

566

Image

57.94%

2097

Image

57.87%

667

Image

57.84%

880

Image

57.77%

1499

Image

57.68%

2734

Image

57.68%

319

Image

57.56%

2168

Image

57.54%

285

Image

57.45%

3377

Image

57.38%

2363

Image

57.34%

511

Image

57.28%

302

Image

57.22%

1447

Image

57.1%

4415

Image

57.06%

1204

Image

57.03%

5052

Image

57%

1414

Image

56.94%

1210

Image

56.94%

1131

Image

56.92%

383

Image

56.79%

759

Image

56.78%

678

Image

56.73%

245

Image

56.57%

10222

Image

56.54%

2027

Image

56.46%

1587

Image

56.44%

6447

Image

56.41%

1521

Image

56.41%

546

Image

56.4%

289

Image

56.31%

650

Image

56.31%

991

Image

56.28%

2708

Image

56.26%

1749

Image

56.24%

713

Image

56.19%

5006

Image

56.11%

8453

Image

56.05%

1470

Image

56.05%

653

Image

55.84%

274

Image

55.81%

602

Image

55.8%

586

Image

55.79%

717

Image

55.64%

10553

Image

55.64%

2164

Image

55.56%

477

Image

55.54%

587

Image

55.51%

2506

Image

55.46%

3835

Image

55.45%

3421

Image

55.43%

350

Image

55.41%

675

Image

55.39%

473

Image

55.34%

3303

Image

55.32%

141

Image

55.18%

328

Image

55.15%

2118

Image

55.06%

2007

Image

54.94%

1660

Image

54.89%

1687

Image

54.86%

4136

Image

54.85%

1473

Image

54.84%

1982

Image

54.82%

1713

Image

54.8%

323

Image

54.78%

460

Image

54.73%

349

Image

54.72%

572

Image

54.72%

212

Image

54.71%

340

Image

54.7%

234

Image

54.67%

5921

Image

54.65%

3116

Image

54.65%

1096

Image

54.65%

1698

Image

54.63%

108

Image

54.51%

565

Image

54.38%

3571

Image

54.34%

2532

Image

54.32%

451

Image

54.26%

1209

Image

54.23%

1619

Image

54.2%

262

Image

54.2%

2847

Image

54.19%

334

Image

54.17%

336

Image

54.13%

593

Image

54.1%

586

Image

54.09%

1553

Image

53.75%

1079

Image

53.73%

1530

Image

53.68%

1250

Image

53.66%

2458

Image

53.58%

545

Image

53.56%

2388

Image

53.48%

660

Image

53.27%

2979

Image

53.25%

862

Image

53.19%

1442

Image

53.16%

1281

Image

53.08%

2788

Image

53.04%

922

Image

52.99%

1319

Image

52.95%

525

Image

52.93%

1861

Image

52.87%

766

Image

52.81%

1388

Image

52.71%

3039

Image

52.69%

372

Image

52.55%

1018

Image

52.53%

1068

Image

52.5%

1642

Image

52.37%

380

Image

52.34%

1305

Image

52.32%

885

Image

52.27%

2667

Image

52.2%

182

Image

52.19%

297

Image

52.06%

3876

Image

51.97%

279

Image

51.96%

535

Image

51.81%

664

Image

51.79%

336

Image

51.77%

2648

Image

51.67%

478

Image

51.55%

741

Image

51.55%

258

Image

51.5%

1270

Image

51.32%

680

Image

51.11%

632

Image

51.04%

96

Image

51.01%

1431

Image

50.72%

9455

Image

50.69%

1949

Image

50.68%

2350

Image

50.55%

916

Image

50.43%

2229

Image

50.25%

1399

Image

50.22%

223

Image

50.2%

5426

Image

49.89%

453

Image

49.78%

1591

Image

49.77%

1085

Image

49.76%

844

Image

49.62%

796

Image

49.4%

249

Image

49.31%

580

Image

49.29%

1191

Image

49.23%

323

Image

49.15%

1117

Image

48.76%

1009

Image

48.73%

316

Image

47.36%

644

Image

47.12%

1023

Image

45.64%

482

Stats by order

First item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches  

Second item

53.06%

19.32%

  WinrateMatches  
Image61.73%1142
Image60.79%278
Image60%85
Image60%190
Image59.3%597
Image59.12%2495
Image59.11%829
Image58.97%312
Image57.54%285
Image57%1414
Image56.92%383
Image56.44%6447
Image56.4%289
Image56.31%991
Image56.24%713
Image55.81%602
Image55.54%587
Image55.51%2506
Image55.46%3835
Image55.39%473
Image54.89%1687
Image54.85%1473
Image54.72%572
Image54.72%212
Image54.23%1619
Image54.1%586
Image53.68%1250
Image53.25%862
Image53.19%1442
Image52.87%766
Image52.37%380
Image52.34%1305
Image52.2%182
Image51.77%2648
Image51.55%741
Image51.55%258
Image51.5%1270
Image51.11%632
Image51.04%96
Image51.01%1431
Image50.72%9455
Image50.68%2350
Image50.55%916
Image50.25%1399
Image50.22%223
Image50.2%5426
Image49.89%453
Image49.78%1591
Image49.77%1085
Image49.76%844
Image49.62%796
Image49.31%580
Image49.29%1191
Image49.23%323
Image49.15%1117
Image48.76%1009
Image48.73%316
Image47.12%1023
Image45.64%482

Third item

55.75%

39.76%

  WinrateMatches  
Image61.47%719
Image61.27%803
Image60.91%330
Image60.87%506
Image60.53%1130
Image59.41%1212
Image59.3%6668
Image59.22%3960
Image59.21%3214
Image59.07%430
Image59.01%1654
Image58.72%7270
Image58.4%2899
Image58.19%1306
Image57.97%1280
Image57.87%667
Image57.84%880
Image57.68%319
Image57.22%1447
Image57.1%4415
Image57.03%5052
Image56.79%759
Image56.73%245
Image56.57%10222
Image56.41%1521
Image56.28%2708
Image56.26%1749
Image56.11%8453
Image56.05%1470
Image56.05%653
Image55.84%274
Image55.79%717
Image55.64%10553
Image55.64%2164
Image55.34%3303
Image55.32%141
Image55.15%2118
Image54.86%4136
Image54.82%1713
Image54.67%5921
Image54.65%3116
Image54.65%1096
Image54.63%108
Image54.51%565
Image54.38%3571
Image54.34%2532
Image54.32%451
Image54.26%1209
Image54.2%262
Image54.17%336
Image54.09%1553
Image53.73%1530
Image53.56%2388
Image53.48%660
Image53.27%2979
Image53.16%1281
Image53.08%2788
Image52.93%1861
Image52.71%3039
Image52.69%372
Image52.55%1018
Image52.53%1068
Image52.5%1642
Image52.27%2667
Image52.06%3876
Image51.96%535
Image51.81%664
Image50.69%1949
Image50.43%2229
Image49.4%249
Image47.36%644

Fourth item

57.95%

27.16%

  WinrateMatches  
Image67.46%507
Image66.99%206
Image65.52%145
Image65.34%1206
Image65.22%253
Image64.5%1014
Image63.21%2797
Image62.48%2351
Image62.45%554
Image61.17%479
Image61.08%3055
Image61.02%2871
Image60.67%2222
Image60.54%446
Image60.43%508
Image60.32%756
Image60%540
Image59.82%1013
Image59.68%1771
Image59.58%8979
Image59.5%2578
Image59.38%485
Image58.98%863
Image58.8%1944
Image58.55%1590
Image58.51%2316
Image58.28%1311
Image58.18%1961
Image58.11%5834
Image58.02%1634
Image57.95%566
Image57.94%2097
Image57.77%1499
Image57.68%2734
Image57.56%2168
Image57.45%3377
Image57.38%2363
Image57.06%1204
Image56.94%1210
Image56.94%1131
Image56.54%2027
Image56.46%1587
Image56.31%650
Image56.19%5006
Image55.8%586
Image55.56%477
Image55.45%3421
Image55.41%675
Image55.18%328
Image55.06%2007
Image54.84%1982
Image54.8%323
Image54.78%460
Image54.7%234
Image54.65%1698
Image54.2%2847
Image54.19%334
Image54.13%593
Image53.75%1079
Image53.66%2458
Image53.58%545
Image52.99%1319
Image52.95%525
Image52.81%1388
Image52.19%297
Image51.97%279
Image51.79%336
Image51.32%680

Last item

58.11%

4.02%

  WinrateMatches  
Image67.2%994
Image67.18%195
Image64.49%642
Image63.34%311
Image61.9%63
Image61.34%432
Image61.08%465
Image60.43%556
Image59.4%670
Image59.07%1610
Image59.02%183
Image58.56%374
Image58.31%1221
Image58.29%760
Image57.34%511
Image57.28%302
Image56.78%678
Image56.41%546
Image55.43%350
Image54.94%1660
Image54.73%349
Image54.71%340
Image53.04%922
Image52.32%885
Image51.67%478