Void Staff

Image

Increases magic damage

54.01% Winrate
30.06% Pickrate
62 Champions

Stats by order

First item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches  

Second item

50.7%

15.84%

  WinrateMatches  
Image57.56%1303
Image56.01%582
Image55.14%1538
Image55.12%459
Image54.17%539
Image53.63%358
Image53.43%715
Image53.09%2036
Image52.9%5399
Image52.88%1182
Image52.8%803
Image52.57%799
Image52.44%1350
Image52.44%1003
Image52.1%5676
Image51.81%828
Image51.64%2620
Image51.51%530
Image51.28%2141
Image51.18%3019
Image50.89%733
Image50.36%556
Image50.15%2758
Image50.05%927
Image50.04%1151
Image49.77%2156
Image49.63%1495
Image49.61%2842
Image49.54%658
Image49.26%2089
Image48.82%2665
Image48.59%6186
Image48.34%2203
Image48.3%1385
Image48.26%603
Image47.44%763
Image46.32%639
Image45.93%908
Image45.56%2544
Image44.76%391

Third item

53.28%

39.57%

  WinrateMatches  
Image59.9%621
Image58.2%1091
Image57.4%2319
Image56.9%1450
Image56.56%2242
Image56.33%3451
Image56.29%620
Image55.62%1023
Image55.54%4867
Image55.41%5674
Image55.19%3234
Image55.19%6575
Image55.05%2238
Image54.47%2660
Image54.39%1434
Image54.11%292
Image54.06%6496
Image54.04%9804
Image53.86%1994
Image53.75%320
Image53.7%892
Image53.6%2164
Image53.56%2545
Image53.46%6349
Image53.43%423
Image53.42%6118
Image53.27%1774
Image53.13%719
Image53.11%11279
Image52.87%1324
Image52.8%1659
Image52.57%7472
Image52.53%4352
Image52.43%4263
Image52.31%5653
Image52.3%6287
Image52.29%8643
Image52.24%10578
Image52.16%1827
Image51.95%874
Image51.72%2564
Image51.65%2153
Image51.34%2318
Image51.24%3015
Image51.15%2401
Image50.9%4853
Image50.39%258
Image50.38%800
Image50.35%1563
Image45.59%748
Image45.26%274
Image44.14%1631

Fourth item

55.79%

33.55%

  WinrateMatches  
Image63%1362
Image60.93%5441
Image60.14%1129
Image59.61%359
Image59.54%996
Image58.81%5139
Image58.3%4137
Image58.02%5748
Image57.91%468
Image57.77%4428
Image57.25%3062
Image57.14%2263
Image57.11%3842
Image56.87%531
Image56.77%2621
Image56.74%853
Image56.68%1131
Image56.63%12933
Image56.62%4138
Image55.92%1765
Image55.83%4476
Image55.74%2379
Image55.66%8024
Image55.5%1546
Image55.44%1176
Image55.36%401
Image55.15%1650
Image55.15%1039
Image55.13%1629
Image54.92%1646
Image54.89%1042
Image54.87%1859
Image54.57%383
Image54.5%4040
Image54.45%8845
Image54.39%1857
Image54.32%6690
Image54.03%3900
Image53.98%6261
Image53.69%1367
Image53.54%2288
Image53.52%355
Image53.37%3086
Image52.77%559
Image52.77%3017
Image52.25%400
Image52.1%1712
Image51.72%1541
Image51.61%1676
Image51.6%531
Image50.71%424
Image48.9%2785

Last item

57.16%

8.41%

  WinrateMatches  
Image64.86%777
Image62.5%2549
Image62.45%253
Image61.54%130
Image61.34%1676
Image60.33%1167
Image59.76%251
Image59.42%308
Image59.28%307
Image59.18%5252
Image58.72%453
Image58.51%817
Image58.42%1496
Image57.81%474
Image57.78%1549
Image57.66%385
Image57.49%207
Image57.17%927
Image56.71%1125
Image56.68%808
Image56.19%783
Image56.13%1329
Image56.06%1889
Image56%275
Image55.21%1007
Image55.11%940
Image54.4%886
Image54.21%629
Image53.45%406
Image53.09%2215
Image52.69%372
Image52.28%241
Image52.1%405
Image50.96%1144
Image50.87%578
Image50.79%315
Image50.45%224
Image48.1%765