Death's Dance

Image

59.97% Winrate
23.39% Pickrate
109 Champions

Highest winrate champions

Stats by order

First item

54.03%

0.04%

  WinrateMatches  
Image54.03%124

Second item

55.28%

14.73%

  WinrateMatches  
Image64.1%1426
Image58.09%4376
Image57.49%2964
Image57.4%1068
Image57.22%713
Image57.22%1115
Image56.68%778
Image55.94%6316
Image55.43%1104
Image55.08%472
Image54.66%247
Image54.42%702
Image54.3%1291
Image54.29%5430
Image54.24%4397
Image54.18%3494
Image54.14%3559
Image53.7%514
Image52.5%400
Image51.99%452
Image51.55%646
Image50.48%1456
Image49.85%341
Image48.89%1125
Image44.12%68

Third item

60.5%

52.7%

  WinrateMatches  
Image65.25%495
Image65.08%882
Image64.73%275
Image64.66%2801
Image63.69%1523
Image63.51%507
Image63.36%6987
Image62.83%5273
Image62.71%1027
Image62.62%1169
Image62.58%13330
Image62.33%5721
Image62.12%3097
Image62.09%1567
Image62.02%732
Image61.64%1293
Image61.54%7688
Image61.34%6647
Image61.2%317
Image61.14%2993
Image61.13%7877
Image61.05%1176
Image60.95%740
Image60.75%2795
Image60.62%513
Image60.45%4015
Image60.27%10214
Image60.19%4466
Image59.49%353
Image59.4%8578
Image59.36%283
Image59.3%258
Image59.28%474
Image59.21%10524
Image59.12%13467
Image59.04%3037
Image58.17%1738
Image58.02%11355
Image57.66%1665
Image57.58%462
Image57.36%605
Image56.73%171
Image56.68%1519
Image56.64%6571
Image55.18%1930

Fourth item

62.14%

20.16%

  WinrateMatches  
Image67.47%1417
Image66.17%2347
Image65.79%228
Image65.74%1048
Image65.2%1724
Image64.71%3012
Image64.36%2500
Image64.31%4573
Image64.08%3633
Image63.89%565
Image63.44%279
Image63.4%817
Image63.08%772
Image63.04%5014
Image62.4%2875
Image62.23%1427
Image62.1%2079
Image62.07%377
Image62.02%932
Image61.41%5063
Image61.32%592
Image60.77%4063
Image60.43%3889
Image59.49%432
Image59.45%3085
Image58.7%598
Image58.25%812
Image58.19%354
Image57.01%5845
Image56.21%507

Last item

60.13%

1.78%

  WinrateMatches  
Image64.98%474
Image61.89%509
Image61.73%392
Image61.06%814
Image60.83%960
Image58.62%986
Image58.08%1102
Image50%148