Maw of Malmortius

Image

Grants bonus Attack Damage when Health is low

57.04% Winrate
3.4% Pickrate
17 Champions

Stats by order

First item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches  

Second item

53.74%

8.96%

  WinrateMatches  
Image57.75%284
Image55.93%658
Image55.23%860
Image52.02%1805
Image51.39%323

Third item

58.35%

22.99%

  WinrateMatches  
Image60.52%1464
Image59.59%1356
Image58.73%4073
Image56.87%1602
Image56.71%1028
Image54.12%558

Fourth item

57.64%

16.3%

  WinrateMatches  
Image63.58%692
Image63.09%940
Image56.88%4028
Image53.74%1042
Image53.02%447

Last item

55.83%

3.76%

  WinrateMatches  
Image55.83%1648