Morellonomicon

Image

Increases magic damage

53.53% Winrate
39.07% Pickrate
264 Champions

Highest winrate champions

Image

67.51%

277

Image

62.3%

427

Image

62.16%

436

Image

61.71%

1097

Image

61.43%

809

Image

61.31%

473

Image

61.16%

3831

Image

60.93%

366

Image

60.87%

322

Image

60.77%

390

Image

60.66%

549

Image

60.6%

1533

Image

60.21%

1063

Image

60.2%

402

Image

59.85%

1071

Image

59.73%

442

Image

59.7%

474

Image

59.6%

698

Image

59.56%

413

Image

59.38%

357

Image

59.34%

273

Image

59.31%

467

Image

59.22%

206

Image

59.03%

288

Image

58.98%

295

Image

58.91%

567

Image

58.86%

1050

Image

58.77%

958

Image

58.67%

663

Image

58.52%

827

Image

58.47%

2254

Image

58.46%

130

Image

58.43%

854

Image

58.41%

844

Image

58.4%

1435

Image

58.38%

346

Image

58.29%

398

Image

58.21%

280

Image

58.2%

1079

Image

58.11%

752

Image

58.08%

334

Image

58.08%

1064

Image

58.08%

8458

Image

57.85%

1172

Image

57.84%

1352

Image

57.78%

1845

Image

57.77%

3095

Image

57.75%

213

Image

57.73%

1791

Image

57.7%

1149

Image

57.51%

273

Image

57.39%

3377

Image

57.24%

987

Image

57.11%

4220

Image

57.1%

3590

Image

57.09%

2158

Image

57.09%

261

Image

57.03%

1834

Image

57.03%

1301

Image

56.94%

1247

Image

56.93%

339

Image

56.85%

577

Image

56.82%

359

Image

56.68%

337

Image

56.66%

1292

Image

56.58%

281

Image

56.54%

566

Image

56.46%

7143

Image

56.46%

2935

Image

56.32%

831

Image

56.32%

1607

Image

56.29%

5401

Image

56.25%

416

Image

56.19%

404

Image

56.1%

1401

Image

56.1%

410

Image

56.06%

355

Image

55.99%

2213

Image

55.9%

288

Image

55.79%

432

Image

55.69%

2083

Image

55.67%

1746

Image

55.65%

681

Image

55.56%

675

Image

55.52%

1522

Image

55.48%

6148

Image

55.44%

763

Image

55.4%

639

Image

55.4%

417

Image

55.38%

1497

Image

55.38%

800

Image

55.25%

1580

Image

55.22%

11961

Image

55.15%

5084

Image

55%

1271

Image

54.99%

471

Image

54.94%

253

Image

54.93%

1571

Image

54.93%

4628

Image

54.89%

1124

Image

54.89%

1574

Image

54.88%

379

Image

54.85%

5189

Image

54.82%

726

Image

54.79%

4349

Image

54.77%

2726

Image

54.76%

252

Image

54.73%

4617

Image

54.73%

782

Image

54.67%

2151

Image

54.64%

377

Image

54.59%

817

Image

54.58%

1473

Image

54.55%

4246

Image

54.51%

710

Image

54.49%

345

Image

54.46%

6557

Image

54.46%

202

Image

54.44%

1341

Image

54.26%

1032

Image

54.21%

2258

Image

54.15%

1795

Image

54.12%

1554

Image

54.07%

810

Image

54.03%

1092

Image

54.01%

5340

Image

53.98%

4807

Image

53.98%

7997

Image

53.96%

391

Image

53.87%

4004

Image

53.78%

582

Image

53.77%

1391

Image

53.75%

9231

Image

53.73%

3566

Image

53.7%

1434

Image

53.68%

6425

Image

53.65%

960

Image

53.62%

4938

Image

53.58%

4158

Image

53.56%

1277

Image

53.56%

2121

Image

53.56%

506

Image

53.52%

2823

Image

53.52%

142

Image

53.51%

385

Image

53.5%

2415

Image

53.41%

1524

Image

53.31%

4566

Image

53.3%

696

Image

53.29%

2383

Image

53.24%

3704

Image

53.19%

752

Image

53.1%

2452

Image

53.08%

7692

Image

53.07%

2446

Image

53.06%

1455

Image

53.01%

881

Image

53%

483

Image

52.9%

1654

Image

52.76%

417

Image

52.71%

3726

Image

52.63%

589

Image

52.59%

1757

Image

52.51%

358

Image

52.42%

1696

Image

52.41%

187

Image

52.4%

208

Image

52.37%

443

Image

52.24%

1872

Image

52.21%

657

Image

52.16%

370

Image

52.11%

2205

Image

52.03%

3052

Image

52.03%

5407

Image

52.02%

815

Image

52%

923

Image

51.96%

6449

Image

51.96%

2933

Image

51.9%

578

Image

51.89%

3035

Image

51.87%

694

Image

51.84%

814

Image

51.79%

558

Image

51.71%

1665

Image

51.66%

815

Image

51.64%

4305

Image

51.6%

3748

Image

51.6%

2570

Image

51.56%

1220

Image

51.55%

161

Image

51.49%

6219

Image

51.4%

1214

Image

51.39%

825

Image

51.39%

5949

Image

51.38%

654

Image

51.26%

238

Image

51.18%

465

Image

51.08%

10256

Image

51.07%

1827

Image

51.02%

886

Image

50.98%

2399

Image

50.84%

4797

Image

50.83%

2217

Image

50.76%

1186

Image

50.75%

266

Image

50.72%

3807

Image

50.67%

223

Image

50.65%

2553

Image

50.58%

945

Image

50.38%

262

Image

50.37%

3091

Image

50.31%

1759

Image

50.16%

2161

Image

50.15%

676

Image

50%

662

Image

50%

290

Image

49.95%

1105

Image

49.95%

1081

Image

49.9%

1048

Image

49.89%

1828

Image

49.86%

1091

Image

49.82%

811

Image

49.76%

619

Image

49.74%

2089

Image

49.65%

4610

Image

49.45%

364

Image

49.39%

1484

Image

49.33%

675

Image

49.29%

7474

Image

49.24%

2825

Image

49.21%

2469

Image

49.16%

895

Image

49.09%

2540

Image

49.09%

493

Image

49.02%

1228

Image

49%

753

Image

48.73%

1225

Image

48.73%

1812

Image

48.67%

3542

Image

48.53%

4290

Image

48.48%

592

Image

48.43%

2172

Image

48.38%

800

Image

48.16%

245

Image

48.06%

1159

Image

48.03%

889

Image

48%

250

Image

47.85%

1837

Image

47.82%

1671

Image

47.61%

775

Image

47.6%

584

Image

47.53%

364

Image

47.31%

446

Image

47.17%

672

Image

46.72%

1282

Image

46.7%

182

Image

46.68%

677

Image

46.63%

356

Image

46.39%

748

Image

46.18%

537

Image

45.49%

1609

Image

44.92%

679

Image

43.91%

501

Image

42.21%

289

Stats by order

First item

53.08%

0.34%

  WinrateMatches  
Image59.6%698
Image49.33%675
Image47.53%364

Second item

51.49%

27.8%

  WinrateMatches  
Image59.7%474
Image58.77%958
Image58.08%1064
Image56.82%359
Image56.66%1292
Image56.58%281
Image56.29%5401
Image55.69%2083
Image55.56%675
Image55.52%1522
Image55%1271
Image54.89%1124
Image54.88%379
Image54.46%202
Image53.98%7997
Image53.75%9231
Image53.7%1434
Image53.56%2121
Image53.56%506
Image53.5%2415
Image53.3%696
Image53.24%3704
Image53.19%752
Image53.1%2452
Image53.01%881
Image53%483
Image52.71%3726
Image52.63%589
Image52.51%358
Image52.24%1872
Image52.11%2205
Image52.03%3052
Image51.96%6449
Image51.9%578
Image51.6%3748
Image51.55%161
Image51.02%886
Image50.84%4797
Image50.72%3807
Image50.67%223
Image50.65%2553
Image50.58%945
Image50.38%262
Image50.37%3091
Image50%290
Image49.95%1105
Image49.95%1081
Image49.86%1091
Image49.82%811
Image49.76%619
Image49.65%4610
Image49.45%364
Image49.39%1484
Image49.29%7474
Image49.09%2540
Image49.02%1228
Image49%753
Image48.73%1225
Image48.73%1812
Image48.67%3542
Image48.53%4290
Image48.48%592
Image48.43%2172
Image48.16%245
Image48.06%1159
Image48.03%889
Image47.85%1837
Image47.82%1671
Image47.6%584
Image47.31%446
Image47.17%672
Image46.72%1282
Image46.7%182
Image46.68%677
Image46.63%356
Image46.39%748
Image46.18%537
Image45.49%1609
Image44.92%679
Image43.91%501

Third item

53.97%

44.99%

  WinrateMatches  
Image67.51%277
Image61.16%3831
Image59.73%442
Image59.22%206
Image58.86%1050
Image58.67%663
Image58.46%130
Image58.41%844
Image58.4%1435
Image58.38%346
Image58.08%8458
Image57.85%1172
Image57.84%1352
Image57.39%3377
Image57.24%987
Image57.1%3590
Image57.09%2158
Image56.54%566
Image56.46%7143
Image56.46%2935
Image56.19%404
Image56.1%410
Image56.06%355
Image55.79%432
Image55.67%1746
Image55.48%6148
Image55.4%639
Image55.25%1580
Image55.22%11961
Image55.15%5084
Image54.99%471
Image54.94%253
Image54.93%4628
Image54.89%1574
Image54.85%5189
Image54.82%726
Image54.76%252
Image54.73%4617
Image54.64%377
Image54.59%817
Image54.58%1473
Image54.55%4246
Image54.49%345
Image54.46%6557
Image54.26%1032
Image54.21%2258
Image54.12%1554
Image54.03%1092
Image53.98%4807
Image53.87%4004
Image53.78%582
Image53.73%3566
Image53.68%6425
Image53.65%960
Image53.62%4938
Image53.58%4158
Image53.56%1277
Image53.52%2823
Image53.51%385
Image53.31%4566
Image53.08%7692
Image53.07%2446
Image53.06%1455
Image52.9%1654
Image52.76%417
Image52.59%1757
Image52.42%1696
Image52.41%187
Image52.4%208
Image52.03%5407
Image51.96%2933
Image51.71%1665
Image51.66%815
Image51.64%4305
Image51.6%2570
Image51.56%1220
Image51.49%6219
Image51.39%5949
Image51.18%465
Image51.08%10256
Image50.98%2399
Image50.83%2217
Image50.76%1186
Image50.75%266
Image50.31%1759
Image50.16%2161
Image49.89%1828
Image49.74%2089
Image49.24%2825
Image49.21%2469
Image49.16%895
Image48.38%800
Image48%250
Image47.61%775

Fourth item

55.62%

16.48%

  WinrateMatches  
Image62.16%436
Image61.71%1097
Image61.43%809
Image61.31%473
Image60.87%322
Image60.77%390
Image60.66%549
Image60.6%1533
Image60.21%1063
Image60.2%402
Image59.85%1071
Image59.38%357
Image59.31%467
Image59.03%288
Image58.98%295
Image58.52%827
Image58.47%2254
Image58.43%854
Image58.29%398
Image58.21%280
Image58.2%1079
Image58.08%334
Image57.78%1845
Image57.77%3095
Image57.75%213
Image57.73%1791
Image57.7%1149
Image57.51%273
Image57.11%4220
Image57.09%261
Image57.03%1834
Image57.03%1301
Image56.94%1247
Image56.32%1607
Image56.25%416
Image56.1%1401
Image55.99%2213
Image55.9%288
Image55.65%681
Image55.44%763
Image55.38%1497
Image55.38%800
Image54.93%1571
Image54.79%4349
Image54.77%2726
Image54.73%782
Image54.67%2151
Image54.51%710
Image54.44%1341
Image54.15%1795
Image54.07%810
Image54.01%5340
Image53.77%1391
Image53.41%1524
Image53.29%2383
Image52.37%443
Image52.21%657
Image52.16%370
Image52.02%815
Image51.89%3035
Image51.87%694
Image51.79%558
Image51.4%1214
Image51.39%825
Image51.38%654
Image51.07%1827
Image50.15%676
Image50%662
Image49.9%1048
Image42.21%289

Last item

55.81%

1.65%

  WinrateMatches  
Image62.3%427
Image60.93%366
Image59.56%413
Image59.34%273
Image58.91%567
Image58.11%752
Image56.93%339
Image56.85%577
Image56.68%337
Image56.32%831
Image55.4%417
Image53.96%391
Image53.52%142
Image52%923
Image51.84%814
Image51.26%238
Image49.09%493