Liandry's Anguish

Image

Charge up in combat to deal high damage over time, especially against durable enemies

51.34% Winrate
55.21% Pickrate
134 Champions

Highest winrate champions

Stats by order

First item

51.17%

92.23%

  WinrateMatches  
Image56.53%1279
Image56.34%71
Image55.65%478
Image55.3%727
Image55.18%9328
Image54.92%122
Image54.24%1025
Image53.69%7947
Image53.67%4900
Image53.33%1142
Image53.3%16727
Image53.19%2162
Image52.98%487
Image52.95%3960
Image52.89%2753
Image52.79%5014
Image52.7%370
Image52.6%7610
Image52.59%1620
Image52.56%4395
Image52.55%274
Image52.52%1607
Image52.47%1073
Image52.36%30233
Image52.31%53218
Image52.31%736
Image52.3%4824
Image52.29%153
Image52.27%8423
Image52.27%2906
Image52.26%6372
Image52.12%6080
Image51.97%5220
Image51.86%45465
Image51.7%15412
Image51.64%3991
Image51.64%2901
Image51.61%5685
Image51.61%38439
Image51.46%14491
Image51.46%618
Image51.44%243
Image51.4%1568
Image51.3%2185
Image51.2%9269
Image51.13%665
Image51.08%1435
Image51.08%5386
Image50.98%28529
Image50.92%870
Image50.86%405
Image50.85%29039
Image50.82%3849
Image50.74%203
Image50.68%805
Image50.67%17416
Image50.66%48890
Image50.62%29825
Image50.6%46746
Image50.58%1540
Image50.57%176
Image50.53%378
Image50.22%8673
Image50.22%6888
Image50.21%1430
Image50.18%1951
Image50.11%3171
Image49.94%6660
Image49.88%1698
Image49.88%1614
Image49.76%2876
Image49.65%1289
Image49.42%3968
Image49.41%421
Image49.35%10262
Image49.31%1456
Image49.08%2168
Image48.47%7516
Image48.44%1185
Image47.97%1209
Image47.89%3099
Image47.83%7763
Image47.77%582
Image47.7%740
Image47.66%9559
Image47.59%2078
Image47.46%1966
Image47.42%2111
Image47.27%1887
Image47.09%395
Image46.96%1135
Image46.95%1625
Image46.85%1558
Image46.74%858
Image46.72%473
Image46.69%287
Image46.13%1524
Image45.75%306
Image45.04%353
Image44.77%898
Image44.29%140
Image44.25%452
Image43.86%415
Image43.74%2300
Image42.52%254
Image41.85%466

Second item

54.73%

5.68%

  WinrateMatches  
Image61.27%568
Image58.41%1195
Image58.22%1362
Image57%13102
Image56.96%237
Image56.86%3528
Image55.93%2074
Image55.73%1048
Image54.69%448
Image54%600
Image52.71%277
Image52.7%869
Image52.69%7969
Image51.05%948
Image50.59%589
Image50.45%1227
Image50.28%362
Image50.16%925
Image49.93%721
Image49.77%434
Image49.58%597
Image49.44%356
Image48.45%386
Image47.86%234
Image47.52%242
Image45.73%199

Third item

56.85%

0.12%

  WinrateMatches  
Image63.37%273
Image53.67%559

Fourth item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches  

Last item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches