Guardian Angel

Image

Periodically revives champion upon death

63.22% Winrate
29.44% Pickrate
157 Champions

Highest winrate champions

Stats by order

First item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches  

Second item

60.48%

0.88%

  WinrateMatches  
Image66.14%189
Image62.16%1596
Image61.37%422
Image56.84%1133

Third item

64.16%

24.45%

  WinrateMatches  
Image69.58%1394
Image68.72%828
Image67.92%530
Image67.51%277
Image67.02%1886
Image66.94%611
Image66.88%459
Image66.8%1295
Image66.77%1008
Image66.41%128
Image66.33%18812
Image66.12%7621
Image65.43%1675
Image64.67%1104
Image64.56%666
Image64.54%612
Image64.43%2558
Image64.33%3583
Image63.74%7349
Image63.39%691
Image63.3%891
Image63.08%17318
Image62.48%1490
Image61.98%597
Image61.85%3279
Image61.55%3389
Image60.94%827
Image60.9%734
Image60.87%6504
Image60.85%871
Image60.75%428
Image60.53%342
Image60.42%288
Image59.78%557
Image59.73%2317

Fourth item

63.67%

42.37%

  WinrateMatches  
Image68.84%690
Image68.62%4251
Image68.29%3321
Image68.26%167
Image68.18%286
Image68.01%347
Image67.65%742
Image67.6%1719
Image67.09%629
Image67.01%1173
Image66.81%2076
Image66.64%2362
Image66.5%791
Image66.37%2700
Image66.26%1547
Image66.17%535
Image66.03%2761
Image65.92%6019
Image65.49%4364
Image65.45%301
Image64.94%5245
Image64.76%8995
Image64.59%833
Image64.27%5886
Image64.03%7779
Image63.98%6152
Image63.82%2416
Image63.55%908
Image63.34%4992
Image63.27%9512
Image63.21%2982
Image62.86%1839
Image62.83%5201
Image62.8%664
Image62.76%392
Image62.73%9388
Image62.63%661
Image62.61%821
Image62.56%2353
Image62.54%1639
Image62.31%268
Image62.29%952
Image62.21%7483
Image62.11%2945
Image62.08%944
Image61.94%2567
Image61.94%444
Image61.52%564
Image61.52%5367
Image61.5%896
Image61.37%1227
Image61.25%2968
Image61.23%1313
Image61.02%295
Image60.64%4807
Image60.49%4280
Image60.12%1921
Image59.74%1227
Image59.72%859
Image59.4%1495
Image59.32%2746

Last item

61.84%

22.3%

  WinrateMatches  
Image69.57%2606
Image67.27%1659
Image67.18%1481
Image66.96%224
Image66.8%759
Image66.55%580
Image66.27%928
Image66.26%409
Image65.74%1442
Image65.48%1147
Image65.29%510
Image65.19%1422
Image65.03%183
Image64.62%1532
Image64.49%2951
Image64.44%315
Image64.35%2045
Image64.17%2732
Image63.62%668
Image63.44%413
Image63.33%1050
Image63.26%460
Image63.12%2069
Image62.91%1828
Image62.75%1227
Image62.39%226
Image62.31%1032
Image62.01%708
Image61.94%247
Image61.92%2403
Image61.68%4830
Image61.5%5247
Image61.25%2604
Image61.12%2510
Image60.78%510
Image60.74%2463
Image60.37%1534
Image60.24%4716
Image59.67%1505
Image59.55%2907
Image59.42%3472
Image59.42%2607
Image59.39%261
Image59.21%505
Image59.11%1125
Image58.91%1925
Image58.73%487
Image58.68%455
Image58.61%1481
Image58.49%742
Image58.38%2636
Image58.37%1936
Image57.63%1003
Image56.96%230
Image56.84%475
Image53.53%665
Image48.38%649