Randuin's Omen

Image

Greatly increases defenses, activate to slow nearby enemies

56.08% Winrate
9.99% Pickrate
104 Champions

Highest winrate champions

Stats by order

First item

-%

0%

  WinrateMatches  

Second item

52.06%

14.39%

  WinrateMatches  
Image57.2%1729
Image56.76%969
Image56.28%199
Image56.12%392
Image54.7%744
Image54.05%185
Image53.83%2324
Image53.69%434
Image52.32%646
Image51.91%1023
Image51.84%1682
Image51.4%500
Image51.38%1051
Image51.23%1013
Image51.19%377
Image50.6%1334
Image50.28%179
Image50%298
Image49.92%631
Image49.47%374
Image49.17%600
Image48.78%449
Image47.13%261
Image46.39%166
Image44.4%232
Image42.74%234
Image40.9%533

Third item

56.05%

36.06%

  WinrateMatches  
Image61.77%981
Image60.62%1318
Image60.42%240
Image60.21%955
Image58.89%596
Image58.68%1607
Image58.58%338
Image58.53%557
Image58.29%2534
Image58.01%181
Image57.94%3262
Image57.58%3911
Image57.47%1366
Image56.75%252
Image56.55%412
Image56.21%998
Image56.18%3699
Image56.17%486
Image56.15%1731
Image56.07%560
Image55.99%693
Image55.52%2419
Image55.38%1226
Image55.11%1791
Image55.11%695
Image54.92%3682
Image54.62%379
Image54.21%1887
Image54.15%1012
Image54.1%451
Image53.01%183
Image52.98%336
Image52.72%772
Image51.82%357
Image51.69%354
Image51.66%271
Image51.48%1181
Image51.26%517
Image51.14%1486
Image50.17%299
Image46.62%296
Image44.7%217

Fourth item

58.53%

21.79%

  WinrateMatches  
Image65.57%395
Image65.37%696
Image65.06%853
Image61.9%1113
Image61.64%597
Image61.27%284
Image61.25%160
Image61%4643
Image60.6%1792
Image59.73%293
Image59.54%922
Image59.54%1567
Image59.38%288
Image58.26%230
Image57.93%492
Image57.61%1373
Image57.55%669
Image57.34%1915
Image56.43%498
Image56.36%2067
Image56.26%1550
Image55.8%1249
Image55.48%155
Image54.77%692
Image54.5%1022
Image54.45%371
Image54.42%147
Image54.2%131
Image54.18%467
Image52.77%271
Image52.74%584
Image51.79%307
Image51.48%305

Last item

58.89%

0.5%

  WinrateMatches  
Image59.42%276
Image58.49%371