Randuin's Omen

Image

Greatly increases defenses, activate to slow nearby enemies

56.47% Winrate
14.99% Pickrate
64 Champions

Stats by order

First item

53.21%

1.96%

  WinrateMatches  
Image56.81%771
Image54.22%367
Image53.81%446
Image52.49%421
Image51.73%2107

Second item

54.26%

20.62%

  WinrateMatches  
Image62.86%385
Image59.8%1597
Image59.29%420
Image57.21%1421
Image57.11%443
Image57%2170
Image56.68%1438
Image56.6%3313
Image56.35%1228
Image56.21%1199
Image56.17%308
Image55.96%688
Image55.57%3509
Image55.29%2192
Image54.89%133
Image54.76%2719
Image54.76%4348
Image54.65%333
Image54.58%546
Image54.46%314
Image53.3%1122
Image53.08%1443
Image53.04%1052
Image52.93%733
Image52.65%471
Image52.15%698
Image51.98%3280
Image51%200
Image50.69%870
Image49.71%523
Image49.29%495
Image48.49%893
Image47.4%365
Image47.37%342
Image45.19%936
Image44.34%318
Image44.27%131
Image40.63%608

Third item

56.57%

37%

  WinrateMatches  
Image65.48%197
Image61.35%163
Image61.2%433
Image60.99%4619
Image60.43%2373
Image60.06%656
Image59.75%4840
Image59.69%521
Image59.54%1362
Image59.54%482
Image58.96%4291
Image58.67%4302
Image58.57%811
Image58.19%1806
Image58.1%210
Image57.7%6220
Image57.14%581
Image56.99%930
Image56.9%174
Image56.83%1851
Image56.56%1022
Image56.52%1097
Image56.15%2951
Image56.1%328
Image55.81%6662
Image55.62%917
Image55.57%3162
Image55.49%2705
Image55.37%1006
Image54.49%1358
Image54.48%1362
Image54.41%2005
Image54.29%140
Image54.24%1180
Image54.19%1860
Image53.87%1190
Image53.68%516
Image53.47%1698
Image53.41%2494
Image53.18%551
Image52.44%389
Image52.27%639
Image51.45%657
Image51.36%257
Image51.22%1974
Image51.15%393
Image49.93%715
Image49.26%203
Image49.07%754
Image45.1%286
Image44.86%214

Fourth item

58.82%

24.82%

  WinrateMatches  
Image66.1%1109
Image66.07%1011
Image64.08%245
Image64.07%2221
Image62.99%12571
Image60.67%1452
Image60.6%533
Image59.79%1450
Image59.51%852
Image59.07%667
Image58.9%4158
Image58.77%844
Image58.4%589
Image58.22%706
Image57.8%1116
Image57.41%1444
Image57.06%2303
Image56.72%1123
Image56.45%2684
Image55.93%295
Image55.8%733
Image55.63%480
Image55.4%2211
Image55.34%262
Image55.18%1709
Image54.95%586
Image54.74%1023
Image54.64%1561
Image54.04%198
Image54.04%755
Image53.82%1072
Image53.05%328
Image52.72%184
Image52.72%626
Image52.22%1304
Image51.55%291
Image51.54%747
Image50.37%407
Image47.55%143

Last item

58.95%

3.33%

  WinrateMatches  
Image63.98%733
Image59.84%772
Image59.71%2137
Image59.6%849
Image57.17%1186
Image57.12%534
Image57.05%305
Image54.82%166
Image52.22%90
Image51.42%212